Retour

Classements

Teams FIM EWC Championship

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Suzuki Endurance Racing Team Suzuki FRA FFM 60 36 12 - - 108
2 GMT94 YAMAHA Yamaha FRA FFM 13 58 30 - - 101
3 TEAM SRC KAWASAKI Kawasaki FRA FFM 50 42 - - - 92
4 YART - YAMAHA Yamaha AUT OeAMTC-OSK 9 53 24 - - 86
5 F.C.C. TSR Honda Honda JPN MFJ 32 35 17 - - 84
6 MACO RACING Team Yamaha SVK SMF 37 17 21 - - 75
7 MOTO AIN CRT Yamaha FRA FFM 26 22 15 - - 63
8 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 20 27 10 - - 57
9 EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR Kawasaki JPN MFJ 44 9 - - - 53
10 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 13 25 13 - - 51
11 Bolliger Team Switzerland Kawasaki SUI FMS 8 2 19 - - 29
12 Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW GER DMSB 11 - 14 - - 25
13 Honda Endurance Racing Honda GBR ACU - 10 11 - - 21
14 TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha FRA FFM 18 - - - - 18
15 Rac 41 Honda FRA FFM 5 8 - - - 13
16 Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya Suzuki FRA MUL 7 5 - - - 12
17 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - 11 - - - 11
18 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 3 - - - 11
19 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 10 - - - - 10
20 Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki FRA FFM - - 9 - - 9
21 No Limits Motor Team Suzuki ITA FMI 0 3 6 - - 9
22 GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW GER DMSB - 0 8 - - 8
23 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS 2 6 - - - 8
24 Space Moto 37 Suzuki FRA FFM 6 2 - - - 8
25 Team April Moto Motors Events Suzuki FRA FFM - - 7 - - 7
26 DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM - 7 - - - 7
27 EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU BMW CZE ACCR 0 - 5 - - 5
28 Arlows Racing Team BMW GER DMSB - - 4 - - 4
29 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM - 4 - - - 4
30 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - - 4
31 Team Rabid Transit Yamaha USA AMA - 0 3 - - 3
32 Cottard Motosport Suzuki FRA FFM 3 - - - - 3
33 WSB-Endurance Team Kawasaki GER DMSB 0 - 2 - - 2
34 Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati GER DMSB - - 1 - - 1
35 CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Suzuki FRA FFM - 1 - - - 1

Teams FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 MOTO AIN CRT Yamaha FRA FFM 26 22 15 - 63
2 Tati Team Beaujolais Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM 20 27 10 - 57
3 Yamaha Viltaïs Experience Yamaha FRA FFM 13 25 13 - 51
4 Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC BMW GER DMSB 11 - 14 - 25
5 TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE Yamaha FRA FFM 18 - - - 18
6 AM Moto Racing Competition Kawasaki FRA FFM - 11 - - 11
7 Junior Team LMS Suzuki Suzuki FRA FFM 8 3 - - 11
8 Racing Team Sarazin Kawasaki FRA FFM 10 - - - 10
9 Ecurie Chrono Sport Kawasaki FRA FFM - - 9 - 9
10 No Limits Motor Team Suzuki ITA FMI 0 3 6 - 9
11 Zuff Racing Team Honda SUI FMS 2 6 - - 8
12 GERT 56 by rs speedbikes BMW GER DMSB - 0 8 - 8
13 DL MOTO Racing Kawasaki FRA FFM - 7 - - 7
14 Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers Kawasaki FRA FFM - 4 - - 4
15 Arlows Racing Team BMW GER DMSB - - 4 - 4
16 Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto Kawasaki FRA FFM 4 - - - 4
17 CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE Suzuki FRA FFM - 1 - - 1

Riders FIM EWC Championship

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Etienne MASSON FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 36 12 - - 108
2 Vincent PHILIPPE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 36 12 - - 108
3 Niccolò CANEPA ITA FMI Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 58 30 - - 101
4 David CHECA ESP RFME Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 58 30 - - 101
5 Randy DE PUNIET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI 50 42 - - - 92
6 Fabien FORET FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI 50 42 - - - 92
7 Mickael DI MEGLIO FRA FFM Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA - 58 30 - - 88
8 Broc PARKES AUS MA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA 9 53 24 - - 86
9 Damian CUDLIN AUS MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 35 17 - - 84
10 Kohta NOZANE JPN MFJ Yamaha YART - YAMAHA - 53 24 - - 77
11 Marvin FRITZ GER DMSB Yamaha YART - YAMAHA - 53 24 - - 77
12 Greg JUNOD SUI FMS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 21 - - 75
13 Marko JERMAN SLO AMZS Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 21 - - 75
14 Anthony DOS SANTOS FRA FFM Yamaha MACO RACING Team 37 17 21 - - 75
15 Alexis MASBOU FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 15 - - 63
16 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 15 - - 63
17 Anthony DELHALLE FRA FFM Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team 60 - - - - 60
18 Grégory LEBLANC FRA FFM Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events 50 - 7 - - 57
19 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 - - 57
20 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 - - 57
21 Osamu DEGUCHI JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 9 - - - 53
22 Erwan NIGON FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 9 - - - 53
23 Gregg BLACK GBR FFM Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 17 - - 52
24 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 25 13 - - 51
25 Alex CUDLIN AUS MA Suzuki Suzuki Endurance Racing Team - 36 12 - - 48
26 Hitoyasu IZUTSU JPN MFJ Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR 44 - - - - 44
27 Mathieu GINES FRA FFM Kawasaki TEAM SRC KAWASAKI - 42 - - - 42
28 Florian ALT GER DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 - - 38
29 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 - - 38
30 Robin MULHAUSER SUI FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT - 22 15 - - 37
31 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 27 10 - - 37
32 Arturo TIZON ESP RFME Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - 35 - - - 35
33 Kazuma WATANABE JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - - 32
34 Shinichi ITO JPN MFJ Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda 32 - - - - 32
35 Horst SAIGER LIE LMV Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 19 - - 29
36 Michaël SAVARY SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 2 19 - - 29
37 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 11 - - - 29
38 Anthony VIOLLAND FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 20 8 - - - 28
39 Johan NIGON FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 - - - - 26
40 Roman STAMM SUI FMS Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland - 2 19 - - 21
41 Sébastien GIMBERT FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 - - 21
42 Julien DA COSTA FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 - - 21
43 Freddy FORAY FRA FFM Honda Honda Endurance Racing - 10 11 - - 21
44 Luca MARCONI ITA FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - - 18
45 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - - 18
46 Josh HOOK AUS MA Honda F.C.C. TSR Honda - - 17 - - 17
47 Lucy GLÖCKNER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - - 14
48 Jan BÜHN GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - - 14
49 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER AUT AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - - 14
50 Lucas MAHIAS FRA MUL Yamaha GMT94 YAMAHA 13 - - - - 13
51 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Honda National Motos 13 0 - - - 13
52 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - - 13
53 Gaetan GOUGET FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 8 - - - 13
54 Jimmy MACCIO FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 5 - - - 12
55 Sheridan MORAIS RSA MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit 9 - 3 - - 12
56 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - - 11
57 Alexandre AYER FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - - 11
58 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
59 Christopher KEMMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
60 Christof HÖFER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - - 11
61 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
62 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - - 11
63 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
64 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
65 Nicolas SOUCHON FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - - 10
66 Louis ROSSI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
67 Stéphane PAGANI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
68 Julien PILOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - - 9
69 Julien MILLET FRA FFM Kawasaki EVA RT   WEBIKE TRICK STAR - 9 - - - 9
70 Andrea BOSCOSCURO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - - 9
71 Niccolò ROSSO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - - 9
72 Kevin MANFREDI ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - - 9
73 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 4 5 - - - 9
74 Josh HAYES USA AMA Yamaha YART - YAMAHA 9 - - - - 9
75 Filip ALTENDORFER GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 - - 8
76 Tobias KOLLAN GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 - - 8
77 Rico LÖWE GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - 0 8 - - 8
78 Axel AYNIE FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 0 8 - - - 8
79 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 - - - - 8
80 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
81 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - - 8
82 Charles ROCHE FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
83 Steve LANGLOIS FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 2 - - - 8
84 Jonathan HUGOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Bolliger Team Switzerland 8 - - - - 8
85 Grégory FASTRÉ BEL FMB Suzuki Team April Moto Motors Events - - 7 - - 7
86 Mickael MORIN FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
87 Leo MEUNIER FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
88 Clément STOLL FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - - 7
89 Aaron MORRIS AUS MA Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
90 Victor COX GBR ACU Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya 7 - - - - 7
91 David CHEVALIER SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 6 - - - 6
92 Julien GALLERAND FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 6 - - - - 6
93 Karel HANIKA CZE ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU - - 5 - - 5
94 Julian MAYER AUT AMF BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU 0 - 5 - - 5
95 Martin CHOY BUL ACCR BMW EKO IVRacing BMW CSEU - - 5 - - 5
96 Sébastien SUCHET SUI FMS Suzuki Team R2CL - MKS - Partelya - 5 - - - 5
97 Cyprien SCHMIDT FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
98 Pierre-Yves BIAN FRA FFM Honda Rac 41 5 - - - - 5
99 Sascha SCHODER GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
100 Kjel KARTHIN GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
101 Malte-Lauritz BIGGE GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - - 4
102 Eddy DUPUY FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
103 Maxime CUDEVILLE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
104 Benjamin COLLIAUX FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - - 4
105 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Honda National Motos 4 0 - - - 4
106 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - - 4
107 Brandon CRETU USA AMA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - 0 3 - - 3
108 Bjorn ESTMENT RSA MSA Yamaha Team Rabid Transit - - 3 - - 3
109 Jean Edouard AUBRY FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
110 Quentin LEVRIER FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
111 Maxime BOURDON FRA FFM Suzuki Cottard Motosport 3 - - - - 3
112 Cédric TANGRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki - 3 - - - 3
113 Andreas RAMP GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team - - 2 - - 2
114 Danny MAERTZ GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team 0 - 2 - - 2
115 Sascha MÜLLER GER DMSB Kawasaki WSB-Endurance Team 0 - 2 - - 2
116 Franck LEBLANC FRA FFM Suzuki Space Moto 37 - 2 - - - 2
117 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 - - - - 2
118 Gareth JONES AUS MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
119 Oliver SKACH GER DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
120 Marco NEKVASIL AUT AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - - 1
121 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1
122 Luc BIBOLLET FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1
123 Alex SARRABAYROUSE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - - 1

Riders FIM Endurance World Cup

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Alexis MASBOU FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 15 - 63
2 Hugo CLERE FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 22 15 - 63
3 Dylan BUISSON FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 - 57
4 Julien ENJOLRAS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 27 10 - 57
5 Axel MAURIN FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 25 13 - 51
6 Florian ALT GER DMSB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 - 38
7 Bastien MACKELS BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience - 25 13 - 38
8 Robin MULHAUSER SUI FMS Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT - 22 15 - 37
9 Kevin DENIS FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing - 27 10 - 37
10 Alex PLANCASSAGNE FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition 18 11 - - 29
11 Johan NIGON FRA FFM Yamaha MOTO AIN CRT 26 - - - 26
12 Anthony VIOLLAND FRA FFM Kawasaki Tati Team Beaujolais Racing 20 - - - 20
13 Luca MARCONI ITA FMI Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - 18
14 Louis BULLE FRA FFM Yamaha TEAM 3ART YAM'AVENUE 18 - - - 18
15 Lucy GLÖCKNER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - 14
16 Jan BÜHN GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - 14
17 Stefan KERSCHBAUMER AUT AMF BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC - - 14 - 14
18 Nicolas SALCHAUD FRA FFM Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - 13
19 Olivier DEPOORTER BEL FMB Yamaha Yamaha Viltaïs Experience 13 - - - 13
20 Adrien GANFORNINA FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - 11
21 Alexandre AYER FRA FFM Kawasaki AM Moto Racing Competition - 11 - - 11
22 Florian GALOTTE FRA FFM BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
23 Christopher KEMMER AUT OeAMTC-OSK BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
24 Christof HÖFER GER DMSB BMW Voelpker NRT48 Schubert-Motors by ERC 11 - - - 11
25 Robin CAMUS FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - 11
26 Baptiste GUITTET FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 3 - - 11
27 Julien DIGUET FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
28 Fabrice AUGER FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
29 Nicolas SOUCHON FRA FFM Kawasaki Racing Team Sarazin 10 - - - 10
30 Louis ROSSI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - 9
31 Stéphane PAGANI FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - 9
32 Julien PILOT FRA FFM Kawasaki Ecurie Chrono Sport - - 9 - 9
33 Andrea BOSCOSCURO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - 9
34 Niccolò ROSSO ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - 9
35 Kevin MANFREDI ITA FMI Suzuki No Limits Motor Team - 3 6 - 9
36 Kévin ZUFFEREY SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - 8
37 Adrien PITTET SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 6 - - 8
38 Romain MAITRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki 8 - - - 8
38 Filip ALTENDORFER GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 - 8
39 Tobias KOLLAN GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - - 8 - 8
41 Rico LÖWE GER DMSB BMW GERT 56 by rs speedbikes - 0 8 - 8
42 Mickael MORIN FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
43 Leo MEUNIER FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
44 Clément STOLL FRA FFM Kawasaki DL MOTO Racing - 7 - - 7
45 David CHEVALIER SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team - 6 - - 6
46 Eddy DUPUY FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
47 Maxime CUDEVILLE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
48 Benjamin COLLIAUX FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 18 Sapeurs Pompiers - 4 - - 4
49 Sascha SCHODER GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - 4
50 Kjel KARTHIN GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - 4
51 Malte-Lauritz BIGGE GER DMSB BMW Arlows Racing Team - - 4 - 4
52 Anthony LOISEAU FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
53 Emeric JONCHIERE FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
54 Morgan BERCHET FRA FFM Kawasaki Team 33 Accessoires - Louit Moto 4 - - - 4
55 Cédric TANGRE FRA FFM Suzuki Junior Team LMS Suzuki - 3 - - 3
56 Vincent BUCLIN SUI FMS Honda Zuff Racing Team 2 - - - 2
57 Thibaut DUCHENE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1
58 Luc BIBOLLET FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1
59 Alex SARRABAYROUSE FRA FFM Suzuki CREO TRT27 BAZAR 2 LA BECANE - 1 - - 1

Manufacturers FIM EWC Championship

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK JPN Total
1 Yamaha JPN 43 73 54 - - 170
2 Kawasaki JPN 61 47 29 - - 137
3 Suzuki JPN 48 29 18 - - 95
4 Honda JPN 26 31 28 - - 85
5 BMW GER 11 0 22 - - 33
6 Ducati ITA - - 1 - - 1

Manufacturers FIM Endurance World Cup

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Yamaha JPN 34 30 28 - 92
2 Kawasaki JPN 27 30 19 - 76
3 BMW GER 11 0 22 - 33
4 Suzuki JPN 8 4 6 - 18
5 Honda JPN 2 6 - - 8

Teams Supertwin Trophy

Pos Team / Equipe Machine Country FMN FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance Ducati GER DMSB - - 1 - 1

Riders Supertwin Trophy

Pos Rider / Pilote Nat. FMN Machine Team / Equipe FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Gareth JONES AUS MA Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - 1
2 Oliver SKACH GER DMSB Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - 1
3 Marco NEKVASIL AUT AMF Ducati Hertrampf-Racing Ducati Endurance - - 1 - 1

Manufacturers Supertwin Trophy

Rank Manufacturer / Constructeur Country FRA FRA GER SVK Total
1 Ducati ITA - - 1 - 1